ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332045
nr 1433 2045
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered 95/275, Mosebacke. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 60x45cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x60cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 95/275, Mosebacke. Färglitografi, bildmått: 60x45cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x60cm
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
800
SEK 1000
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:34:58
300 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
900 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Mikael Frygelius
Read more about Mikael Frygelius